Alumni and Family Weekend

Who Is Attending

Class of 1968
Sheila (Fagan) Close
Pat Favata
Mary McTamaney
Rose (Roscino) Talbot

Class of 1973
Michele (Gallo) Cook
Joann (O’Brien) Doughty
Bernie (Conlon) Doupona
De Lourde Foscato
Eileen Grattan
Barbara (Currier) Gregory
Mary (Devine) McGrath
Christine (De Magistris) Nunn
Susan (Ryan) Peluso
Mary Beth (Chistenson) Reising
Rosemarie (Iachetti) Rizzo
Jamie (Sisco) Scott

Class of 1978
Kathy (Magee) Goff
Marsha (Smith) McCoy
Richard Thayer

Class of 1983
Suzanne (Pielaet) Cannella
Karen (Giancarlo) Cappuccetti
Eileen Cook
Lisa (Pi) DiDomenico
Susan (DiPreta) Donnelly
Nancy (Majewicz) Greene
Maureen (McGreever) Kenney
Marie (DiPrima) Kochek
Laurie (Iuzzini) Lawrence
Marsha McCoy
Joanne (O’Keefe) Miller
Mary (Halloran) Pugh
Claudia Sawicki-Brooks
Carla Schillaci
Debbie Turk-Adams
Laurie Walsh
Tere (Davila) Wislous

Class of 1988
Maureen Cannon
Kathleen (Niezelski) Clark
Kate Cole
Tracy (Wolff) Crawford
Gerilyn (Gerhardt) Franco
Lisa (Turk) Kappes
Donna (Van Halem) McCarthy
Kathleen (Hollywood) Nelson
Theresa (Basel) Patton
Colleen (Gray) Pitcher
Sabrina (Capecci) Rosen
Diane (Nunziato) Ryan
Mary (Quinn) Shine
Kenneth Schlegel
Jeanine (Feenaghty) Terwilliger
Jane (Clements) Webster
Christina (Berckovits)Worsfold

Class of 1993
Christine (Batthany) Amen
Tricia (Pelletier) Belfonti
Donna Celentano
Kristin (Ankrom) Doherty
Shannon (Brady) Doughney
Jennifer (McGrogan) Hotter
Lisa (Bushey) Kolasinski
Mary Ludwig
Emily (Hubner) Mendini
Maria Merino-Schweitzer
Tina (Salvatore) Morrissette
Patricia (Debertolis) Napolitano
Kathleen (Connelly) O’Connell
Christine Kane-Orgera

Class of 1998
Danielle Greco
Jenifer (Krenicky) Hordych
Jaime Weingartner
Roseann Salatino

Class of 2003
Leslie (Mondello) Baggatta
Lauren Boardman
Melissa (Moriarty) Chaput
Jillian Di Ienno
Mary (Slattery) Egan
Jennifer (Fullwood) Garrett
Nicholas Shannon
Lauren (Lupario) Stegmeier
Laura (Quicquaro) Nolan
Robyn Perkins
Alicia (Hock) Plevritis
Nicole Savino
Bridget (Marrer) Stegmeier
Angela (Bailey) Strahl
Nikomi Thompson
Katie (Reisig) Turenchalk
Chris Valentino

Class of 2008
Eric Conklin
Maureen (Barry) Damico
Dani Dimperio
Jason Franky
Colleen McCormack
Scott Tabone
Kristen Weber
Lauren Weber

Non-Anniversary Years
Sr. Pat Sullivan ’64
Eileen (McDonald) Sassmann ’66
Beth (McDonald) Bishop ’75
Susan Peck ’75
John Carroll ’89
John Mendini '92
Gina (Cassone) Costagliola ’94
Laureen (Sexton) Feller '94
Edward Feller '94
Joseph Strahl ’02
Joanna (Geraci) Conklin '06
Sean Glander '06
Kayla (Collins) Glander '07
Stacey Swinkunas ’07
Elizabeth Damiano '10
Christine Caban '12
Dana Graff Ernano
Jackie Ivan ’12
Kristin Zaleski ’12
Michele Barry '13
Christina Cruz ’13
Chelsea Gorski Halpern ’13
Margaret Treacy '13

Share this page